Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 1 - 20/09/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Edim Salihbegovic Kenneth Muller 1−0
2 Wouter Manenschijn Raymon Oord 1−0
3 Mathijs de Jong Joan Martinez Sequi 1−0
4 Karel van der Leest Enno Scheffer 0−1
5 Marcel Pouw Carl Hoekstra 0−1
6 Daniel Meijer Anne van Putten ½−½
7 Rick de Kleine Niels Brand 0−1
8 Vincent Zandstra Henrick Visser 0−1
9 Freerk Reitsma Dionne Wigboldus 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
4 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
5 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
6 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
7 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
10 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
11 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
12 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
13 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
14 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
15 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
16 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
17 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
18 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
19 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
20 Sjoerd Rookus   Abs no msg
21 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
22 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
23 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
24 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
25 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
26 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
27 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
28 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
29 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
30 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
31 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
32 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
33 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
34 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
35 Rogier Be   No member
36 Jelmer   No member
37 Jordi   No member
38 Niels Timmer   No member
39 Aurore Gay   No member
40 Wout Kranendonk   No member
41 Justin   No member
42 Casper   No member
43 Oscar   No member
44 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
45 Bart   No member
46 Anton   No member
47 Tim   No member
48 Damian   No member
49 Minne   No member
50 Anne−Dirk   No member
51 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
52 Jelle   No member
53 Jerom   No member
54 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
55 Mattia   No member
56 Stef   No member
57 Pieter   No member
58 Chandan   No member
59 David   No member
60 Pieter (14−02)   No member
61 Rutger (14−02)   No member
62 Maurice   No member
63 Pieter S.   No member
64 Benjamin V.   No member
65 Benjamin van Manen   No member
66 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
67 Thomas   No member
68 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
69 Dimitri   No member

Round 1
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 105.0 1 1 0 0 2090 2625
2 Mathijs de Jong 105.0 1 1 0 0 1973 2300
3 Enno Scheffer 105.0 1 1 0 0 1895 1895
4 Niels Brand 105.0 1 1 0 0 1700 1700
5 Wouter Manenschijn 105.0 1 1 0 0 1694 2842
6 Henrick Visser 105.0 1 1 0 0 1600 1600
7 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
8 Carl Hoekstra 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2672
9 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
10 Anne van Putten 101.0 1 0 1 0 1530 1775
11 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
12 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
13 Paul ten Vergert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2222 2222
14 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
15 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
16 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
17 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
18 Casper Rupert 100.0 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
19 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
20 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
21 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
22 Jorik Jonker 100.0 0 0 0 0 1900 1900
23 Benjamin van der Woude 100.0 0 0 0 0 1900 1900
24 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
25 Willem Sipkema 100.0 0 0 0 0 1853 1853
26 Sjoerd Rookus 100.0 0 0 0 0 1845 1845
27 Tjeerd Santema 100.0 0 0 0 0 1842 1842
28 Maarten Roorda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1826 1826
29 Damian 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
30 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
31 Ben van Os 100.0 0 0 0 0 1713 1713
32 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
33 Yang Hang Tang 100.0 0 0 0 0 1700 1700
34 Paul van Velthoven 100.0 0 0 0 0 1681 1681
35 Sophie Welling 100.0 0 0 0 0 1680 1680
36 Minne 100.0 0 0 0 0 1600 1600
37 Remco Jelsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
38 Ruben Bloemhof 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
39 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
40 Jordi 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
41 Anton 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
42 Gerritjan Sloots 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
43 Jelle 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
44 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
47 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
48 Jelmer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
49 Anne−Dirk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
50 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
51 Wout Kranendonk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1300 1300
52 Justin 100.0 0 0 0 0 1300 1300
53 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
54 Merlijn Heijmans 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Bart 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Tim 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Jerom 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
66 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
67 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
68 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
69 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
70 Rogier Be 100.0 0 0 0 0 1100 1100
71 Casper 100.0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000
72 Oscar 100.0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000
73 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Niels Timmer 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Aurore Gay 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
80 Marcel Pouw 97.0 1 0 0 1 1872 1872
81 Kenneth Muller 97.0 1 0 0 1 1825 1290
82 Joan Martinez Sequi 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 1173
83 Freerk Reitsma 97.0 1 0 0 1 1300 1300
84 Rick de Kleine 97.0 1 0 0 1 900 900
85 Vincent Zandstra 97.0 1 0 0 1 800 800
86 Karel van der Leest 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 1095
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software