Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 11 - 31/01/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Sjoerd Rookus Kenneth Muller 1−0
2 Wouter Manenschijn Mathijs de Jong 1−0
3 Maarten Roorda Enno Scheffer 1−0
4 Ruben Bloemhof Willem Sipkema 1−0
5 Niels Brand Benjamin van der Woude 0−1
6 Wout Kranendonk Rogier Be 1−0
7 Stef Niels Timmer 0−1
8 Pieter Chandan 0−1
9 Karel van der Leest Rick de Kleine 1−0
10 Vincent Zandstra Yang Hang Tang 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Freerk Reitsma   Abs no msg
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
10 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
11 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
12 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
13 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
14 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
15 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
16 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
17 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
18 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
19 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
20 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
21 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
22 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
23 Marcel Pouw   Abs no msg
24 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
25 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
26 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
27 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
28 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
29 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
30 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
31 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
32 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
33 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
34 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
35 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
36 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
37 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
38 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
39 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
40 Jelmer   No member
41 Jordi   No member
42 Justin   No member
43 Casper   No member
44 Oscar   No member
45 Bart   No member
46 Anton   No member
47 Tim   No member
48 Damian   No member
49 Minne   No member
50 Anne−Dirk   No member
51 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
52 Jelle   No member
53 Jerom   No member
54 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
55 Mattia   No member
56 Aurore Gay   Pairing alloc bye
57 David   No member
58 Pieter (14−02)   No member
59 Rutger (14−02)   No member
60 Maurice   No member
61 Pieter S.   No member
62 Benjamin V.   No member
63 Benjamin van Manen   No member
64 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
65 Thomas   No member
66 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
67 Dimitri   No member

Round 11
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 136.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 130.0 8 6 1 1 1845 1971
3 Kenneth Muller 123.0 11 6 2 3 1825 1775
4 Jorik Jonker 121.0 5 4 1 0 1900 2514
5 Mathijs de Jong 119.0 7 5 0 2 1973 1860
6 Anne van Putten 118.0 5 3 1 1 1530 1786
7 Maarten Roorda 116.0 8 5 0 3 1826 1535
8 Jordi 115.0 3 3 0 0 1500 2097
9 Ruben Bloemhof 114.0 6 4 0 2 1500 1814
10 Enno Scheffer 111.0 7 4 0 3 1895 1887
11 Carl Hoekstra 111.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
12 Benjamin van der Woude 110.0 2 2 0 0 1900 2250
13 Wouter Manenschijn 110.0 10 4 2 4 1694 1779
14 Wout Kranendonk 108.0 4 2 1 1 1300 1380
15 Marcel Pouw 108.0 8 3 2 3 1872 1676
16 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
17 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
18 Niels Timmer 106.0 10 4 1 5 0 1497
19 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
20 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
21 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
22 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
23 Chandan 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
24 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
25 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
26 Willem Sipkema 104.0 2 1 0 1 1853 1500
27 Paul van Velthoven 104.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
28 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
29 Karel van der Leest 103.0 5 2 0 3 0 1275
30 Niels Brand 103.0 9 3 1 5 1700 1472
31 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
32 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
34 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
35 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
36 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
37 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
38 Rogier Be 101.0 9 3 1 5 1100 1271
39 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
40 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
41 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
42 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
43 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
44 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
45 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
46 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
47 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
48 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
49 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
50 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
51 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
52 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
53 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
54 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
55 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
68 Aurore Gay 98.0 5 1 0 4 0 1178
69 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
70 Stef 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
71 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
72 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
73 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
74 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
75 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
76 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
77 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
78 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
79 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
80 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
81 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
82 Rick de Kleine 97.0 9 3 0 6 900 1386
83 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
84 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
85 Freerk Reitsma 91.0 3 0 0 3 1300 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 78.0 9 0 0 9 800 738
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software