Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 12 - 07/02/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Sjoerd Rookus Jorik Jonker ½−½
2 Mathijs de Jong Kenneth Muller ½−½
3 Ruben Bloemhof Wouter Manenschijn 0−1
4 Marcel Pouw Wout Kranendonk 1−0
5 Jordi Niels Timmer 1−0
6 Chandan Karel van der Leest 0−1
7 Rogier Be Niels Brand 0−1
8 Aurore Gay David ½−½
9 Rick de Kleine Stef 1−0
10 Freerk Reitsma Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
8 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
9 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
10 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
11 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
12 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
13 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
14 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
15 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
16 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
17 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
18 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
19 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
20 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
21 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
22 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
23 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
24 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
25 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
26 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
27 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
28 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
29 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
30 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
31 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
32 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
33 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
34 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
35 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
36 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
37 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
38 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
39 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
40 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
41 Jelmer   No member
42 Justin   No member
43 Casper   No member
44 Oscar   No member
45 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
46 Bart   No member
47 Anton   No member
48 Tim   No member
49 Damian   No member
50 Minne   No member
51 Anne−Dirk   No member
52 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
53 Jelle   No member
54 Jerom   No member
55 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
56 Mattia   No member
57 Pieter   No member
58 Pieter (14−02)   No member
59 Rutger (14−02)   No member
60 Maurice   No member
61 Pieter S.   No member
62 Benjamin V.   No member
63 Benjamin van Manen   No member
64 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
65 Thomas   No member
66 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
67 Dimitri   No member

Round 12
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 136.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 131.0 9 6 2 1 1845 1954
3 Kenneth Muller 124.0 12 6 3 3 1825 1793
4 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
5 Mathijs de Jong 120.0 8 5 1 2 1973 1853
6 Jordi 120.0 4 4 0 0 1500 2097
7 Anne van Putten 118.0 5 3 1 1 1530 1786
8 Maarten Roorda 116.0 8 5 0 3 1826 1535
9 Wouter Manenschijn 115.0 11 5 2 4 1694 1787
10 Marcel Pouw 113.0 9 4 2 3 1872 1672
11 Enno Scheffer 111.0 7 4 0 3 1895 1887
12 Carl Hoekstra 111.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
13 Ruben Bloemhof 111.0 7 4 0 3 1500 1735
14 Benjamin van der Woude 110.0 2 2 0 0 1900 2250
15 Karel van der Leest 108.0 6 3 0 3 0 1321
16 Niels Brand 108.0 10 4 1 5 1700 1469
17 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
18 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
19 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
20 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
21 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
22 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
23 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
24 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
25 Wout Kranendonk 105.0 5 2 1 2 1300 1413
26 Willem Sipkema 104.0 2 1 0 1 1853 1500
27 Paul van Velthoven 104.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
28 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
29 Niels Timmer 103.0 11 4 1 6 0 1465
30 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
31 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
33 Chandan 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 2000
34 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
35 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
36 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
37 Rick de Kleine 102.0 10 4 0 6 900 1405
38 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
39 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
40 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
41 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
42 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
43 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
44 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
45 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
46 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
47 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
48 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
49 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
50 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
51 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
52 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
53 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
54 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
55 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
56 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Aurore Gay 99.0 6 1 1 4 0 1191
68 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
69 Rogier Be 98.0 10 3 1 6 1100 1267
70 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
71 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
72 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
73 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
74 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
75 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
76 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
77 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
78 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
79 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
80 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
81 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
82 Freerk Reitsma 96.0 4 1 0 3 1300 1150
83 Stef 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 100
84 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
85 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
86 Vincent Zandstra 75.0 10 0 0 10 800 712
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software