Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 13 - 14/02/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Kenneth Muller Marcel Pouw 1−0
2 Karel van der Leest Wouter Manenschijn 0−1
3 Wout Kranendonk Mathijs de Jong 0−1
4 Niels Timmer Chandan 1−0
5 Rutger (14−02) Maurice 0−1
6 Pieter (14−02) Aurore Gay ½−½
7 Vincent Zandstra Rogier Be 0−1
8 Freerk Reitsma Pieter S. 1−0
9 Willem Sipkema Anne van Putten 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Niels Brand   Abs no msg
4 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
5 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
6 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
7 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
8 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
9 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
10 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
11 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
12 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
13 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
14 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
15 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
16 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
17 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
18 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
19 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
20 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
21 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
22 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
23 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
24 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
25 Rick de Kleine   Abs no msg
26 Sjoerd Rookus   Abs no msg
27 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
28 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
29 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
30 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
31 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
32 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
33 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
34 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
35 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
36 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
37 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
38 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
39 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
40 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
41 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
42 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
43 Jelmer   No member
44 Jordi   No member
45 Justin   No member
46 Casper   No member
47 Oscar   No member
48 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
49 Bart   No member
50 Anton   No member
51 Tim   No member
52 Damian   No member
53 Minne   No member
54 Anne−Dirk   No member
55 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
56 Jelle   No member
57 Jerom   No member
58 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
59 Mattia   No member
60 Stef   No member
61 Pieter   No member
62 David   No member
63 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
64 Benjamin V.   No member
65 Benjamin van Manen   No member
66 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
67 Thomas   No member
68 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
69 Dimitri   No member

Round 13
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 136.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 131.0 9 6 2 1 1845 1954
3 Kenneth Muller 129.0 13 7 3 3 1825 1830
4 Mathijs de Jong 125.0 9 6 1 2 1973 1836
5 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
6 Jordi 120.0 4 4 0 0 1500 2097
7 Wouter Manenschijn 120.0 12 6 2 4 1694 1787
8 Maarten Roorda 116.0 8 5 0 3 1826 1535
9 Anne van Putten 115.0 6 3 1 2 1530 1729
10 Enno Scheffer 111.0 7 4 0 3 1895 1887
11 Carl Hoekstra 111.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
12 Ruben Bloemhof 111.0 7 4 0 3 1500 1735
13 Benjamin van der Woude 110.0 2 2 0 0 1900 2250
14 Marcel Pouw 110.0 10 4 2 4 1872 1648
15 Willem Sipkema 109.0 3 2 0 1 1853 1630
16 Niels Timmer 108.0 12 5 1 6 0 1472
17 Niels Brand 108.0 10 4 1 5 1700 1469
18 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
19 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
20 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
21 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
22 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
23 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
24 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
25 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
26 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
27 Karel van der Leest 105.0 7 3 0 4 0 1324
28 Paul van Velthoven 104.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
29 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
30 Rogier Be 103.0 11 4 1 6 1100 1276
31 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
32 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
34 Wout Kranendonk 102.0 6 2 1 3 1300 1455
35 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
36 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
37 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
38 Rick de Kleine 102.0 10 4 0 6 900 1405
39 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
40 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
41 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
42 Freerk Reitsma 101.0 5 2 0 3 1300 1287
43 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
44 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
45 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
46 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
47 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
48 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
49 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
50 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
51 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
52 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
53 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
54 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
55 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
56 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
57 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
58 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
59 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Aurore Gay 100.0 7 1 2 4 0 1197
67 Chandan 99.0 3 1 0 2 1200 2000
68 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
69 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
70 Pieter S. 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 500
71 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
72 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
73 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
74 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
75 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
76 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
77 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
78 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
79 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
80 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
81 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
82 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
83 Stef 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 100
84 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
85 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
86 Vincent Zandstra 72.0 11 0 0 11 800 671
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software