Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 14 - 21/02/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Kenneth Muller Carl Hoekstra 0−1
2 Enno Scheffer Wouter Manenschijn 1−0
3 Niels Timmer Marcel Pouw 0−1
4 Willem Sipkema Karel van der Leest 1−0
5 Rogier Be Rick de Kleine 1−0
6 Wout Kranendonk Freerk Reitsma 0−1
7 Aurore Gay Benjamin V. ½−½
8 Chandan Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Niels Brand   Abs no msg
4 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
5 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
6 Mathijs de Jong   Abs no msg
7 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
8 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
9 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
10 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
11 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
12 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
13 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
14 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
15 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
16 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
17 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
18 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
19 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
20 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
21 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
22 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
23 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
24 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
25 Sjoerd Rookus   Abs no msg
26 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
27 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
28 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
29 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
30 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
31 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
32 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
33 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
34 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
35 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
36 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
37 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
38 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
39 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
40 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
41 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
42 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
43 Jelmer   No member
44 Jordi   No member
45 Justin   No member
46 Casper   No member
47 Oscar   No member
48 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
49 Bart   No member
50 Anton   No member
51 Tim   No member
52 Damian   No member
53 Minne   No member
54 Anne−Dirk   No member
55 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
56 Jelle   No member
57 Jerom   No member
58 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
59 Mattia   No member
60 Pieter   No member
61 David   No member
62 Pieter (14−02)   No member
63 Rutger (14−02)   No member
64 Maurice   No member
65 Pieter S.   No member
66 Stef   Pairing alloc bye
67 Benjamin van Manen   No member
68 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
69 Thomas   No member
70 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
71 Dimitri   No member

Round 14
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 136.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 131.0 9 6 2 1 1845 1954
3 Kenneth Muller 126.0 14 7 3 4 1825 1830
4 Mathijs de Jong 125.0 9 6 1 2 1973 1836
5 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
6 Jordi 120.0 4 4 0 0 1500 2097
7 Wouter Manenschijn 117.0 13 6 2 5 1694 1763
8 Enno Scheffer 116.0 8 5 0 3 1895 1909
9 Carl Hoekstra 116.0 6 3 2 1 0 1934
10 Maarten Roorda 116.0 8 5 0 3 1826 1535
11 Anne van Putten 115.0 6 3 1 2 1530 1729
12 Marcel Pouw 115.0 11 5 2 4 1872 1648
13 Willem Sipkema 114.0 4 3 0 1 1853 1630
14 Ruben Bloemhof 111.0 7 4 0 3 1500 1735
15 Benjamin van der Woude 110.0 2 2 0 0 1900 2250
16 Niels Brand 108.0 10 4 1 5 1700 1469
17 Rogier Be 108.0 12 5 1 6 1100 1280
18 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
19 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
20 Freerk Reitsma 106.0 6 3 0 3 1300 1391
21 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
22 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
23 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
24 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
25 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
26 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
27 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
28 Niels Timmer 105.0 13 5 1 7 0 1476
29 Paul van Velthoven 104.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
30 Chandan 104.0 4 2 0 2 1200 1800
31 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
32 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
34 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
35 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
36 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
37 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
38 Karel van der Leest 102.0 8 3 0 5 0 1345
39 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
40 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
41 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
42 Benjamin V. 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
43 Aurore Gay 101.0 8 1 3 4 0 1200
44 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
45 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
46 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
47 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
48 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
49 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
50 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
51 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
52 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
53 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
54 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
55 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
56 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
57 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
58 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
59 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
60 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Stef 99.0 2 0 0 2 1200 100
67 Wout Kranendonk 99.0 7 2 1 4 1300 1367
68 Rick de Kleine 99.0 11 4 0 7 900 1339
69 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
70 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
71 Pieter S. 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 500
72 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
73 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
74 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
75 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
76 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
77 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
78 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
79 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
80 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
81 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
82 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
83 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
84 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
85 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
86 Vincent Zandstra 69.0 12 0 0 12 800 646
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software