Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 15 - 07/03/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Wouter Manenschijn Sjoerd Rookus 0−1
2 Carl Hoekstra Maarten Roorda 1−0
3 Marcel Pouw Benjamin van der Woude 1−0
4 Jordi Willem Sipkema 0−1
5 Niels Brand Ruben Bloemhof 1−0
6 Freerk Reitsma Niels Timmer 0−1
7 Chandan Paul van Velthoven 0−1
8 Rick de Kleine Wout Kranendonk 0−1
9 Stef Jerom 0−1
10 Vincent Zandstra Benjamin van Manen 1−0
11 Rogier Be Merlijn Heijmans 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
10 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
11 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
12 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
13 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
14 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
15 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
16 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
17 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
18 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
19 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
20 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
21 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
22 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
23 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
24 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
25 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
26 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
27 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
28 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
29 Benjamin V.   Abs no msg
30 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
31 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
32 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
33 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
34 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
35 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
36 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
37 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
38 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
39 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
40 Pieter (14−02)   No member
41 Rutger (14−02)   No member
42 Anne−Dirk   No member
43 Anton   No member
44 Bart   No member
45 Casper   No member
46 Damian   No member
47 David   No member
48 Jelle   No member
49 Jelmer   No member
50 Justin   No member
51 Mattia   No member
52 Maurice   No member
53 Minne   No member
54 Oscar   No member
55 Pieter   No member
56 Pieter S.   No member
57 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
58 Tim   No member
59 Mathijs de Jong   Abs for club
60 Kenneth Muller   Abs for club
61 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs for club
62 Laurids Stockert   Abs for club
63 Thomas   No member
64 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
65 Dimitri   No member

Round 15
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 138.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 136.0 10 7 2 1 1845 1973
3 Kenneth Muller 128.0 14 7 3 4 1825 1830
4 Mathijs de Jong 127.0 9 6 1 2 1973 1836
5 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
6 Carl Hoekstra 121.0 7 4 2 1 0 1974
7 Marcel Pouw 120.0 12 6 2 4 1872 1714
8 Willem Sipkema 119.0 5 4 0 1 1853 1698
9 Jordi 117.0 5 4 0 1 1500 1603
10 Enno Scheffer 116.0 8 5 0 3 1895 1909
11 Anne van Putten 115.0 6 3 1 2 1530 1729
12 Wouter Manenschijn 114.0 14 6 2 6 1694 1738
13 Maarten Roorda 113.0 9 5 0 4 1826 1535
14 Niels Brand 113.0 11 5 1 5 1700 1507
15 Niels Timmer 110.0 14 6 1 7 0 1489
16 Paul van Velthoven 109.0 3 2 0 1 1681 1354
17 Ruben Bloemhof 108.0 8 4 0 4 1500 1680
18 Benjamin van der Woude 107.0 3 2 0 1 1900 1711
19 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
20 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
21 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
22 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
23 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
24 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
25 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
26 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
27 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
28 Rogier Be 105.0 13 5 1 7 1100 1238
29 Wout Kranendonk 104.0 8 3 1 4 1300 1354
30 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
31 Freerk Reitsma 103.0 7 3 0 4 1300 1391
32 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
33 Laurids Stockert 102.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
34 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
36 Jerom 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1050
37 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
38 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
39 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
40 Karel van der Leest 102.0 8 3 0 5 0 1345
41 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
42 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
43 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
44 Benjamin V. 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
45 Chandan 101.0 5 2 0 3 1200 1347
46 Aurore Gay 101.0 8 1 3 4 0 1200
47 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
48 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
49 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
50 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
51 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
52 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
53 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
54 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
55 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
56 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
57 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
58 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
59 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
60 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
61 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
62 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Merlijn Heijmans 99.0 3 1 0 2 1200 1463
68 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
69 Benjamin van Manen 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 1
70 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
71 Pieter S. 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 500
72 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
73 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
74 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
75 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
76 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
77 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
78 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
79 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
80 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
81 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
82 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
83 Stef 96.0 3 0 0 3 1200 250
84 Rick de Kleine 96.0 12 4 0 8 900 1303
85 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 74.0 13 1 0 12 800 646
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software