Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 16 - 14/03/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Sjoerd Rookus Carl Hoekstra 1−0
2 Enno Scheffer Kenneth Muller 0−1
3 Marcel Pouw Mathijs de Jong ½−½
4 Maarten Roorda Niels Brand 0−1
5 Niels Timmer Rogier Be 1−0
6 Wout Kranendonk Jordi 0−1
7 Freerk Reitsma Karel van der Leest 0−1
8 Merlijn Heijmans Pieter S. 0−1
9 Vincent Zandstra Stef ½−½

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
4 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
5 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
6 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
7 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
10 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
11 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
12 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
13 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
14 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
15 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
16 Wouter Manenschijn   Abs no msg
17 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
18 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
19 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
20 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
21 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
22 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
23 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
24 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
25 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
26 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
27 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
28 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
29 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
30 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
31 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
32 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
33 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
34 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
35 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
36 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
37 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
38 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
39 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
40 Jelmer   No member
41 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
42 Justin   No member
43 Casper   No member
44 Oscar   No member
45 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
46 Bart   No member
47 Anton   No member
48 Tim   No member
49 Damian   No member
50 Minne   No member
51 Anne−Dirk   No member
52 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
53 Jelle   No member
54 Jerom   No member
55 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
56 Mattia   No member
57 Pieter   No member
58 Chandan   Abs no msg
59 David   No member
60 Pieter (14−02)   No member
61 Rutger (14−02)   No member
62 Maurice   No member
63 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
64 Benjamin V.   Abs no msg
65 Benjamin van Manen   Abs no msg
66 Rick de Kleine   Pairing alloc bye
67 Thomas   No member
68 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
69 Dimitri   No member

Round 16
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Sjoerd Rookus 141.0 11 8 2 1 1845 1973
2 Edim Salihbegovic 138.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
3 Kenneth Muller 133.0 15 8 3 4 1825 1863
4 Mathijs de Jong 128.0 10 6 2 2 1973 1837
5 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
6 Jordi 122.0 6 5 0 1 1500 1628
7 Marcel Pouw 121.0 13 6 3 4 1872 1740
8 Willem Sipkema 119.0 5 4 0 1 1853 1698
9 Carl Hoekstra 118.0 8 4 2 2 0 1908
10 Niels Brand 118.0 12 6 1 5 1700 1569
11 Anne van Putten 115.0 6 3 1 2 1530 1729
12 Niels Timmer 115.0 15 7 1 7 0 1486
13 Wouter Manenschijn 114.0 14 6 2 6 1694 1738
14 Enno Scheffer 113.0 9 5 0 4 1895 1855
15 Maarten Roorda 110.0 10 5 0 5 1826 1509
16 Paul van Velthoven 109.0 3 2 0 1 1681 1354
17 Ruben Bloemhof 108.0 8 4 0 4 1500 1680
18 Benjamin van der Woude 107.0 3 2 0 1 1900 1711
19 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
20 Karel van der Leest 107.0 9 4 0 5 0 1380
21 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
22 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
23 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
24 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
25 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
26 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
27 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
28 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
29 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
30 Laurids Stockert 102.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
31 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
33 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
34 Pieter S. 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1250
35 Jerom 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1050
36 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
37 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
38 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
39 Rogier Be 102.0 14 5 1 8 1100 1238
40 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
41 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
42 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
43 Benjamin V. 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
44 Chandan 101.0 5 2 0 3 1200 1347
45 Wout Kranendonk 101.0 9 3 1 5 1300 1327
46 Aurore Gay 101.0 8 1 3 4 0 1200
47 Rick de Kleine 101.0 12 4 0 8 900 1303
48 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
49 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
50 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
51 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
52 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
53 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
54 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
55 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
56 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
57 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
58 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
59 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
60 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
61 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
62 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
63 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
66 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Freerk Reitsma 100.0 8 3 0 5 1300 1391
69 Remco Jelsma 98.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
70 Benjamin van Manen 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 1
71 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
72 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
73 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
74 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
75 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
76 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
77 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
78 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
79 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
80 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
81 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
82 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
83 Stef 97.0 4 0 1 3 1200 687
84 Merlijn Heijmans 96.0 4 1 0 3 1200 1255
85 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 75.0 14 1 1 12 800 881
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software