Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 17 - 21/03/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Mathijs de Jong Wouter Manenschijn 1−0
2 Niels Brand Marcel Pouw 1−0
3 Carl Hoekstra Niels Timmer 1−0
4 Jordi Maarten Roorda 1−0
5 Rogier Be Ruben Bloemhof 0−1
6 Benjamin V. Wout Kranendonk 0−1
7 Raymon Oord Remco Jelsma 1−0
8 Thomas Stef 1−0
9 Merlijn Heijmans Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Freerk Reitsma   Abs no msg
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
10 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
11 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
12 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
13 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
14 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
15 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
16 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
17 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
18 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
19 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
20 Rick de Kleine   Abs no msg
21 Sjoerd Rookus   Abs no msg
22 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
23 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
24 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
25 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
26 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
27 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
28 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
29 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
30 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
31 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
32 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
33 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
34 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
35 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
36 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
37 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
38 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
39 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
40 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
41 Jelmer   No member
42 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
43 Justin   No member
44 Casper   No member
45 Oscar   No member
46 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
47 Bart   No member
48 Anton   No member
49 Tim   No member
50 Damian   No member
51 Minne   No member
52 Anne−Dirk   No member
53 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
54 Jelle   No member
55 Jerom   No member
56 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
57 Mattia   No member
58 Pieter   No member
59 Chandan   Abs no msg
60 David   No member
61 Pieter (14−02)   No member
62 Rutger (14−02)   No member
63 Maurice   No member
64 Pieter S.   No member
65 Benjamin van Manen   Abs no msg
66 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
67 Kenneth Muller   Pairing alloc bye
68 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
69 Dimitri   No member

Round 17
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Sjoerd Rookus 141.0 11 8 2 1 1845 1973
2 Edim Salihbegovic 138.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
3 Kenneth Muller 138.0 15 8 3 4 1825 1863
4 Mathijs de Jong 133.0 11 7 2 2 1973 1861
5 Jordi 127.0 7 6 0 1 1500 1755
6 Carl Hoekstra 123.0 9 5 2 2 0 1908
7 Niels Brand 123.0 13 7 1 5 1700 1624
8 Jorik Jonker 122.0 6 4 2 0 1900 2122
9 Willem Sipkema 119.0 5 4 0 1 1853 1698
10 Marcel Pouw 118.0 14 6 3 5 1872 1705
11 Anne van Putten 115.0 6 3 1 2 1530 1729
12 Enno Scheffer 113.0 9 5 0 4 1895 1855
13 Ruben Bloemhof 113.0 9 5 0 4 1500 1651
14 Niels Timmer 112.0 16 7 1 8 0 1486
15 Wouter Manenschijn 111.0 15 6 2 7 1694 1728
16 Paul van Velthoven 109.0 3 2 0 1 1681 1354
17 Benjamin van der Woude 107.0 3 2 0 1 1900 1711
18 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
19 Maarten Roorda 107.0 11 5 0 6 1826 1463
20 Karel van der Leest 107.0 9 4 0 5 0 1380
21 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
22 Wout Kranendonk 106.0 10 4 1 5 1300 1353
23 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
24 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
25 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
26 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
27 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
28 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
29 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
30 Thomas 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 2000
31 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
32 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
33 Laurids Stockert 102.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
34 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
36 Pieter S. 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1250
37 Jerom 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1050
38 Raymon Oord 102.0 2 1 0 1 2042 1597
39 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
40 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
41 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
42 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
43 David 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
44 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
45 Chandan 101.0 5 2 0 3 1200 1347
46 Merlijn Heijmans 101.0 5 2 0 3 1200 1232
47 Aurore Gay 101.0 8 1 3 4 0 1200
48 Rick de Kleine 101.0 12 4 0 8 900 1303
49 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
50 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
51 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
52 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
53 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
54 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
55 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
56 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
57 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
58 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
59 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
60 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
61 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
62 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
63 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
66 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Freerk Reitsma 100.0 8 3 0 5 1300 1391
69 Rogier Be 99.0 15 5 1 9 1100 1227
70 Benjamin V. 98.0 2 0 1 1 1200 500
71 Benjamin van Manen 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 1
72 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
73 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
74 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
75 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
76 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
77 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
78 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
79 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
80 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
81 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
82 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
83 Remco Jelsma 95.0 5 1 0 4 1500 1070
84 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
85 Stef 94.0 5 0 1 4 1200 762
86 Vincent Zandstra 72.0 15 1 1 13 800 849
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software