Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 19 - 11/04/2022
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Kenneth Muller Sjoerd Rookus 1−0
2 Carl Hoekstra Mathijs de Jong 0−1
3 Jorik Jonker Niels Brand 1−0
4 Wouter Manenschijn Marcel Pouw 1−0
5 Eric Jan Walinga Anne van Putten ½−½
6 Ruben Bloemhof Wout Kranendonk 1−0
7 Karel van der Leest Niels Timmer 0−1
8 Lydia van Altena Rick de Kleine 1−0
9 David Lieuwe de Jong 0−1
10 Dimitri Freerk Reitsma 0−1
11 Rogier Be Vincent Zandstra 1−0
12 Merlijn Heijmans Stef 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
8 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
9 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
10 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
11 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
12 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
13 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
14 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
15 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
16 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
17 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
18 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
19 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
20 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
21 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
22 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
23 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
24 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
25 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
26 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
27 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
28 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
29 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
30 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
31 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
32 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
33 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
34 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
35 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
36 Jelmer   No member
37 Jordi   Abs no msg
38 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
39 Justin   No member
40 Casper   No member
41 Oscar   No member
42 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
43 Bart   No member
44 Anton   No member
45 Tim   No member
46 Damian   No member
47 Minne   No member
48 Anne−Dirk   No member
49 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
50 Jelle   No member
51 Jerom   No member
52 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
53 Mattia   No member
54 Pieter   No member
55 Chandan   Abs no msg
56 Pieter (14−02)   No member
57 Rutger (14−02)   No member
58 Maurice   No member
59 Pieter S.   No member
60 Benjamin V.   Abs no msg
61 Benjamin van Manen   Abs no msg
62 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
63 Thomas   No member

Round 19
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Kenneth Muller 148.0 17 10 3 4 1825 1914
2 Sjoerd Rookus 139.0 13 8 3 2 1845 1914
3 Mathijs de Jong 139.0 13 8 3 2 1973 1857
4 Edim Salihbegovic 138.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
5 Jordi 128.0 8 6 1 1 1500 1736
6 Jorik Jonker 127.0 7 5 2 0 1900 2150
7 Carl Hoekstra 121.0 11 5 3 3 0 1867
8 Wouter Manenschijn 121.0 17 8 2 7 1694 1767
9 Niels Brand 121.0 15 7 2 6 1700 1609
10 Willem Sipkema 119.0 5 4 0 1 1853 1698
11 Ruben Bloemhof 119.0 11 6 1 4 1500 1576
12 Anne van Putten 116.0 7 3 2 2 1530 1766
13 Niels Timmer 114.0 18 8 1 9 0 1477
14 Enno Scheffer 113.0 9 5 0 4 1895 1855
15 Marcel Pouw 112.0 16 6 3 7 1872 1659
16 Lydia van Altena 110.0 1 1 0 0 1280 1700
17 Paul van Velthoven 109.0 3 2 0 1 1681 1354
18 Wout Kranendonk 108.0 12 5 1 6 1300 1352
19 Benjamin van der Woude 107.0 3 2 0 1 1900 1711
20 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
21 Maarten Roorda 107.0 11 5 0 6 1826 1463
22 Lieuwe de Jong 106.0 2 1 1 0 1800 2000
23 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
24 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
25 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
26 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
27 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
28 Maurice 105.0 1 1 0 0 1200 2000
29 Mattia 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 1700
30 Thomas 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 2000
31 Freerk Reitsma 105.0 9 4 0 5 1300 1501
32 Karel van der Leest 104.0 10 4 0 6 0 1380
33 Rogier Be 104.0 16 6 1 9 1100 1226
34 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
35 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
36 Laurids Stockert 102.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
37 Roland Kroezen 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
39 Pieter S. 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1250
40 Jerom 102.0 2 1 0 1 1200 1050
41 Raymon Oord 102.0 2 1 0 1 2042 1597
42 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
43 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
44 Yang Hang Tang 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1323
45 Eric Jan Walinga 101.0 1 0 1 0 1949 1530
46 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
47 Pieter (14−02) 101.0 1 0 1 0 1200 1200
48 Anne van der Veen 101.0 1 0 1 0 0 1200
49 Chandan 101.0 5 2 0 3 1200 1347
50 Aurore Gay 101.0 8 1 3 4 0 1200
51 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
52 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
53 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
54 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
55 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
56 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
57 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
58 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
59 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
60 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
61 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
62 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Stef 100.0 7 1 2 4 1200 973
67 Remco Jelsma 100.0 6 2 0 4 1500 1098
68 Rick de Kleine 99.0 14 4 1 9 900 1288
69 David 98.0 2 0 1 1 1200 1000
70 Benjamin V. 98.0 2 0 1 1 1200 500
71 Dimitri 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 500
72 Benjamin van Manen 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 1
73 Rutger (14−02) 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
74 Pieter 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 400
75 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
76 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
77 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
78 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
79 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
80 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
81 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
82 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
83 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
84 Merlijn Heijmans 95.0 7 2 0 5 1200 1117
85 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 66.0 17 1 1 15 800 809
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software