Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 2 - 04/10/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Henrick Visser Sjoerd Rookus 0−1
2 Niels Brand Wouter Manenschijn 0−1
3 Paul ten Vergert Edim Salihbegovic 0−1
4 Carl Hoekstra Jorik Jonker ½−½
5 Mathijs de Jong Jelmer 1−0
6 Merlijn Heijmans Maarten Roorda 0−1
7 Remco Jelsma Rogier Be 0−1
8 Niels Timmer Ruben Bloemhof 0−1
9 Aurore Gay Jordi 0−1
10 Rick de Kleine Marcel Pouw 0−1
11 Kenneth Muller Vincent Zandstra 1−0
12 Karel van der Leest Freerk Reitsma 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
8 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
9 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
10 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
11 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
12 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
13 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
14 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
15 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
16 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
17 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
18 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
19 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
20 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
21 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
22 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
23 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
24 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
25 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
26 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
27 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
28 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
29 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
30 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
31 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
32 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
33 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
34 Wout Kranendonk   No member
35 Justin   No member
36 Casper   No member
37 Oscar   No member
38 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
39 Bart   No member
40 Anton   No member
41 Tim   No member
42 Damian   No member
43 Minne   No member
44 Anne−Dirk   No member
45 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
46 Jelle   No member
47 Jerom   No member
48 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
49 Mattia   No member
50 Stef   No member
51 Pieter   No member
52 Chandan   No member
53 David   No member
54 Pieter (14−02)   No member
55 Rutger (14−02)   No member
56 Maurice   No member
57 Pieter S.   No member
58 Benjamin V.   No member
59 Benjamin van Manen   No member
60 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
61 Thomas   No member
62 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
63 Dimitri   No member

Round 2
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 110.0 2 2 0 0 2090 2824
2 Wouter Manenschijn 110.0 2 2 0 0 1694 2671
3 Mathijs de Jong 110.0 2 2 0 0 1973 2250
4 Carl Hoekstra 106.0 2 1 1 0 0 2077
5 Enno Scheffer 105.0 1 1 0 0 1895 1895
6 Sjoerd Rookus 105.0 1 1 0 0 1845 2400
7 Maarten Roorda 105.0 1 1 0 0 1826 2000
8 Ruben Bloemhof 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1500
9 Jordi 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1500
10 Rogier Be 105.0 1 1 0 0 1100 2300
11 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
12 Kenneth Muller 102.0 2 1 0 1 1825 1445
13 Niels Brand 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1297
14 Marcel Pouw 102.0 2 1 0 1 1872 1700
15 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
16 Karel van der Leest 102.0 2 1 0 1 0 1598
17 Jorik Jonker 101.0 1 0 1 0 1900 1900
18 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
19 Anne van Putten 101.0 1 0 1 0 1530 1775
20 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
21 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
22 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
23 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
24 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
25 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
26 Casper Rupert 100.0 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
27 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
28 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
29 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
30 Benjamin van der Woude 100.0 0 0 0 0 1900 1900
31 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
32 Willem Sipkema 100.0 0 0 0 0 1853 1853
33 Tjeerd Santema 100.0 0 0 0 0 1842 1842
34 Damian 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
35 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
36 Ben van Os 100.0 0 0 0 0 1713 1713
37 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
38 Yang Hang Tang 100.0 0 0 0 0 1700 1700
39 Paul van Velthoven 100.0 0 0 0 0 1681 1681
40 Sophie Welling 100.0 0 0 0 0 1680 1680
41 Minne 100.0 0 0 0 0 1600 1600
42 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
43 Anton 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
44 Gerritjan Sloots 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Jelle 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
48 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
49 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
50 Anne−Dirk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
51 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
52 Wout Kranendonk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1300 1300
53 Justin 100.0 0 0 0 0 1300 1300
54 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
55 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Bart 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Tim 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Jerom 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
66 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
67 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
68 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
69 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
70 Casper 100.0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000
71 Oscar 100.0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000
72 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
77 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
78 Remco Jelsma 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 300
79 Merlijn Heijmans 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1026
80 Niels Timmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 700
81 Aurore Gay 97.0 1 0 0 1 0 700
82 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
83 Joan Martinez Sequi 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 1173
84 Freerk Reitsma 94.0 2 0 0 2 1300 1300
85 Rick de Kleine 94.0 2 0 0 2 900 986
86 Vincent Zandstra 94.0 2 0 0 2 800 913
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software