Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 3 - 11/10/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Edim Salihbegovic Mathijs de Jong 1−0
2 Wouter Manenschijn Carl Hoekstra ½−½
3 Ruben Bloemhof Rogier Be 1−0
4 Marcel Pouw Kenneth Muller ½−½
5 Anne van Putten Karel van der Leest 1−0
6 Joan Martinez Sequi Willem Sipkema 0−1
7 Justin Tjeerd Santema 0−1
8 Casper Wout Kranendonk 0−1
9 Oscar Remco Jelsma 0−1
10 Niels Timmer Merlijn Heijmans 1−0
11 Vincent Zandstra Aurore Gay 0−1
12 Ben van Os Enno Scheffer 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Niels Brand   Abs no msg
3 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
4 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
5 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
6 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
7 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
8 Freerk Reitsma   No member
9 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
10 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
11 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
12 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
13 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
14 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
15 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
16 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
17 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
18 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
19 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
20 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
21 Rick de Kleine   No member
22 Sjoerd Rookus   Abs no msg
23 Maarten Roorda   Abs no msg
24 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
25 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
26 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
27 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
28 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
29 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
30 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
31 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
32 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
33 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
34 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
35 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
36 Jelmer   No member
37 Jordi   No member
38 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
39 Bart   No member
40 Anton   No member
41 Tim   No member
42 Damian   No member
43 Minne   No member
44 Anne−Dirk   No member
45 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
46 Jelle   No member
47 Jerom   No member
48 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
49 Mattia   No member
50 Stef   No member
51 Pieter   No member
52 Chandan   No member
53 David   No member
54 Pieter (14−02)   No member
55 Rutger (14−02)   No member
56 Maurice   No member
57 Pieter S.   No member
58 Benjamin V.   No member
59 Benjamin van Manen   No member
60 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
61 Thomas   No member
62 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
63 Dimitri   No member

Round 3
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 115.0 3 3 0 0 2090 2807
2 Wouter Manenschijn 111.0 3 2 1 0 1694 2671
3 Ruben Bloemhof 110.0 2 2 0 0 1500 1900
4 Enno Scheffer 110.0 2 2 0 0 1895 2513
5 Carl Hoekstra 107.0 3 1 2 0 0 1942
6 Mathijs de Jong 107.0 3 2 0 1 1973 1784
7 Anne van Putten 106.0 2 1 1 0 1530 1775
8 Sjoerd Rookus 105.0 1 1 0 0 1845 2400
9 Jordi 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1500
10 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
11 Tjeerd Santema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1842 2100
12 Wout Kranendonk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1300 1800
13 Maarten Roorda 105.0 1 1 0 0 1826 2000
14 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
15 Marcel Pouw 103.0 3 1 1 1 1872 1553
16 Kenneth Muller 103.0 3 1 1 1 1825 1587
17 Rogier Be 102.0 2 1 0 1 1100 1500
18 Remco Jelsma 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1050
19 Niels Brand 102.0 2 1 0 1 1700 1297
20 Niels Timmer 102.0 2 1 0 1 0 1350
21 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
22 Aurore Gay 102.0 2 1 0 1 0 1150
23 Jorik Jonker 101.0 1 0 1 0 1900 1900
24 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
25 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
26 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
27 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
28 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
29 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
30 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
31 Casper Rupert 100.0 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
32 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
33 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
34 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
35 Benjamin van der Woude 100.0 0 0 0 0 1900 1900
36 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
37 Damian 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
38 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
39 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
40 Yang Hang Tang 100.0 0 0 0 0 1700 1700
41 Paul van Velthoven 100.0 0 0 0 0 1681 1681
42 Sophie Welling 100.0 0 0 0 0 1680 1680
43 Minne 100.0 0 0 0 0 1600 1600
44 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Anton 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Gerritjan Sloots 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Jelle 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
48 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
49 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
50 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
51 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
52 Anne−Dirk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
53 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
54 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
55 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Bart 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Tim 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Jerom 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
66 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
67 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
68 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
69 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
70 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Karel van der Leest 99.0 3 1 0 2 0 1455
75 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
76 Justin 97.0 1 0 0 1 1300 1042
77 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
78 Oscar 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 700
79 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
80 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
81 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
82 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
83 Joan Martinez Sequi 94.0 2 0 0 2 1500 1113
84 Freerk Reitsma 94.0 2 0 0 2 1300 1300
85 Rick de Kleine 94.0 2 0 0 2 900 986
86 Vincent Zandstra 91.0 3 0 0 3 800 913
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software