Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 4 - 19/10/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Yang Hang Tang Sjoerd Rookus 0−1
2 Tjeerd Santema Marcel Pouw 0−1
3 Edim Salihbegovic Ruben Bloemhof 1−0
4 Niels Brand Paul van Velthoven 1−0
5 Anne van Putten Maarten Roorda 1−0
6 Kenneth Muller Wouter Manenschijn 1−0
7 Niels Timmer Bart 1−0
8 Jordi Rick de Kleine 1−0
9 Rogier Be Joan Martinez Sequi 0−1
10 Sophie Welling Wout Kranendonk 1−0
11 Carl Hoekstra Remco Jelsma 1−0
12 Oscar Anton 0−1
13 Vincent Zandstra Justin 0−1
14 Tim Benjamin van der Woude 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Mathijs de Jong   Abs no msg
5 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
6 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
7 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
8 Freerk Reitsma   No member
9 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
10 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
11 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
12 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
13 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
14 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
15 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
16 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
17 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
18 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
19 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
20 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
21 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
22 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
23 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
24 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
25 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
26 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
27 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
28 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
29 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
30 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
31 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
32 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
33 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
34 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
35 Jelmer   No member
36 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
37 Casper   No member
38 Damian   No member
39 Minne   No member
40 Anne−Dirk   No member
41 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
42 Jelle   No member
43 Jerom   No member
44 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
45 Mattia   No member
46 Stef   No member
47 Pieter   No member
48 Chandan   No member
49 David   No member
50 Pieter (14−02)   No member
51 Rutger (14−02)   No member
52 Maurice   No member
53 Pieter S.   No member
54 Benjamin V.   No member
55 Benjamin van Manen   No member
56 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
57 Thomas   No member
58 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
59 Dimitri   No member

Round 4
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 120.0 4 4 0 0 2090 2680
2 Carl Hoekstra 112.0 4 2 2 0 0 1932
3 Anne van Putten 111.0 3 2 1 0 1530 1991
4 Enno Scheffer 110.0 2 2 0 0 1895 2513
5 Sjoerd Rookus 110.0 2 2 0 0 1845 2450
6 Jordi 110.0 2 2 0 0 1500 1700
7 Wouter Manenschijn 108.0 4 2 1 1 1694 1976
8 Kenneth Muller 108.0 4 2 1 1 1825 1703
9 Marcel Pouw 108.0 4 2 1 1 1872 1802
10 Ruben Bloemhof 107.0 3 2 0 1 1500 1595
11 Mathijs de Jong 107.0 3 2 0 1 1973 1784
12 Niels Timmer 107.0 3 2 0 1 0 1420
13 Niels Brand 107.0 3 2 0 1 1700 1545
14 Sophie Welling 105.0 1 1 0 0 1680 2100
15 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
16 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
17 Benjamin van der Woude 105.0 1 1 0 0 1900 2000
18 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
19 Tjeerd Santema 102.0 2 1 0 1 1842 1586
20 Wout Kranendonk 102.0 2 1 0 1 1300 1340
21 Maarten Roorda 102.0 2 1 0 1 1826 1365
22 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
23 Aurore Gay 102.0 2 1 0 1 0 1150
24 Justin 102.0 2 1 0 1 1300 1321
25 Jorik Jonker 101.0 1 0 1 0 1900 1900
26 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
27 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
28 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
29 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
30 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
31 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
32 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
33 Casper Rupert 100.0 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
34 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
35 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
36 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
37 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
38 Damian 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
39 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
40 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
41 Minne 100.0 0 0 0 0 1600 1600
42 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
43 Gerritjan Sloots 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
44 Jelle 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
48 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
49 Anne−Dirk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
50 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
51 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
52 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
53 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
54 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Jerom 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
65 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Rogier Be 99.0 3 1 0 2 1100 1380
70 Joan Martinez Sequi 99.0 3 1 0 2 1500 1522
71 Remco Jelsma 99.0 3 1 0 2 1500 1050
72 Karel van der Leest 99.0 3 1 0 2 0 1455
73 Yang Hang Tang 97.0 1 0 0 1 1700 1045
74 Paul van Velthoven 97.0 1 0 0 1 1681 900
75 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
76 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
77 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
78 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
79 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
80 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
81 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
82 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
83 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
84 Freerk Reitsma 94.0 2 0 0 2 1300 1300
85 Rick de Kleine 91.0 3 0 0 3 900 891
86 Vincent Zandstra 88.0 4 0 0 4 800 775
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software