Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 5 - 01/11/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Carl Hoekstra Edim Salihbegovic 0−1
2 Enno Scheffer Sjoerd Rookus 1−0
3 Marcel Pouw Wouter Manenschijn ½−½
4 Kenneth Muller Mathijs de Jong 0−1
5 Ruben Bloemhof Niels Brand 1−0
6 Wout Kranendonk Niels Timmer ½−½
7 Maarten Roorda Aurore Gay 1−0
8 Jorik Jonker Casper Rupert 1−0
9 Damian Gerritjan Sloots 0−1
10 Anne−Dirk Minne 1−0
11 Rogier Be Karel van der Leest 1−0
12 Joan Martinez Sequi Freerk Reitsma 1−0
13 Rick de Kleine Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
8 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
9 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
10 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
11 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
12 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
13 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
14 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
15 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
16 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
17 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
18 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
19 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
20 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
21 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
22 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
23 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
24 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
25 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
26 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
27 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
28 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
29 Anne van Putten   Manual pairing bye
30 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
31 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
32 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
33 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
34 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
35 Jelmer   No member
36 Jordi   No member
37 Justin   No member
38 Casper   No member
39 Oscar   No member
40 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
41 Bart   No member
42 Anton   No member
43 Tim   No member
44 Jelle   No member
45 Jerom   No member
46 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
47 Mattia   No member
48 Stef   No member
49 Pieter   No member
50 Chandan   No member
51 David   No member
52 Pieter (14−02)   No member
53 Rutger (14−02)   No member
54 Maurice   No member
55 Pieter S.   No member
56 Benjamin V.   No member
57 Benjamin van Manen   No member
58 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
59 Thomas   No member
60 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
61 Dimitri   No member

Round 5
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 125.0 5 5 0 0 2090 2680
2 Anne van Putten 116.0 3 2 1 0 1530 1991
3 Enno Scheffer 115.0 3 3 0 0 1895 2579
4 Ruben Bloemhof 112.0 4 3 0 1 1500 1750
5 Mathijs de Jong 112.0 4 3 0 1 1973 1895
6 Jordi 110.0 2 2 0 0 1500 1700
7 Carl Hoekstra 109.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
8 Wouter Manenschijn 109.0 5 2 2 1 1694 1948
9 Marcel Pouw 109.0 5 2 2 1 1872 1756
10 Niels Timmer 108.0 4 2 1 1 0 1389
11 Sjoerd Rookus 107.0 3 2 0 1 1845 1852
12 Maarten Roorda 107.0 3 2 0 1 1826 1365
13 Jorik Jonker 106.0 2 1 1 0 1900 2785
14 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
15 Sophie Welling 105.0 1 1 0 0 1680 2100
16 Benjamin van der Woude 105.0 1 1 0 0 1900 2000
17 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
18 Gerritjan Sloots 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 2600
19 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
20 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
21 Kenneth Muller 105.0 5 2 1 2 1825 1686
22 Niels Brand 104.0 4 2 0 2 1700 1444
23 Rogier Be 104.0 4 2 0 2 1100 1380
24 Joan Martinez Sequi 104.0 4 2 0 2 1500 1557
25 Wout Kranendonk 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1340
26 Tjeerd Santema 102.0 2 1 0 1 1842 1586
27 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
28 Justin 102.0 2 1 0 1 1300 1321
29 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
30 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
31 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
32 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
33 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
34 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
35 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
36 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
37 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
38 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
39 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
40 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
41 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
42 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
43 Jelle 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
44 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
47 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
48 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
49 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
50 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
51 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
52 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
53 Jerom 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
54 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Remco Jelsma 99.0 3 1 0 2 1500 1050
68 Aurore Gay 99.0 3 1 0 2 0 1255
69 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
70 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
71 Minne 97.0 1 0 0 1 1600 600
72 Yang Hang Tang 97.0 1 0 0 1 1700 1045
73 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
74 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
75 Paul van Velthoven 97.0 1 0 0 1 1681 900
76 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
77 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
78 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
79 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
80 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
81 Karel van der Leest 96.0 4 1 0 3 0 1265
82 Rick de Kleine 96.0 4 1 0 3 900 1277
83 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
84 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
85 Freerk Reitsma 91.0 3 0 0 3 1300 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 85.0 5 0 0 5 800 606
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software