Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 6 - 08/11/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Edim Salihbegovic Anne van Putten 1−0
2 Mathijs de Jong Ruben Bloemhof 1−0
3 Wouter Manenschijn Jordi 0−1
4 Marcel Pouw Niels Timmer 1−0
5 Sjoerd Rookus Maarten Roorda 1−0
6 Gerritjan Sloots Jorik Jonker 0−1
7 Niels Brand Kenneth Muller ½−½
8 Justin Rogier Be ½−½
9 Jelle Joan Martinez Sequi 0−1
10 Jerom Rick de Kleine 0−1
11 Minne Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
2 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
3 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
4 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
5 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
6 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
7 Freerk Reitsma   No member
8 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
9 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
10 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
11 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
12 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
13 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
14 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
15 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
16 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
17 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
18 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
19 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
20 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
21 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
22 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
23 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
24 Enno Scheffer   Abs no msg
25 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
26 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
27 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
28 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
29 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
30 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
31 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
32 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
33 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
34 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
35 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
36 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
37 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
38 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
39 Jelmer   No member
40 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
41 Wout Kranendonk   No member
42 Casper   No member
43 Oscar   No member
44 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
45 Bart   No member
46 Anton   No member
47 Tim   No member
48 Damian   No member
49 Anne−Dirk   No member
50 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
51 Mattia   No member
52 Stef   No member
53 Pieter   No member
54 Chandan   No member
55 David   No member
56 Pieter (14−02)   No member
57 Rutger (14−02)   No member
58 Maurice   No member
59 Pieter S.   No member
60 Benjamin V.   No member
61 Benjamin van Manen   No member
62 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
63 Thomas   No member
64 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
65 Dimitri   No member

Round 6
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 130.0 6 6 0 0 2090 2610
2 Mathijs de Jong 117.0 5 4 0 1 1973 1904
3 Enno Scheffer 115.0 3 3 0 0 1895 2579
4 Jordi 115.0 3 3 0 0 1500 2097
5 Marcel Pouw 114.0 6 3 2 1 1872 1756
6 Anne van Putten 113.0 4 2 1 1 1530 1897
7 Sjoerd Rookus 112.0 4 3 0 1 1845 1946
8 Jorik Jonker 111.0 3 2 1 0 1900 2543
9 Carl Hoekstra 109.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
10 Ruben Bloemhof 109.0 5 3 0 2 1500 1716
11 Joan Martinez Sequi 109.0 5 3 0 2 1500 1616
12 Wouter Manenschijn 106.0 6 2 2 2 1694 1788
13 Kenneth Muller 106.0 6 2 2 2 1825 1688
14 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
15 Sophie Welling 105.0 1 1 0 0 1680 2100
16 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
17 Benjamin van der Woude 105.0 1 1 0 0 1900 2000
18 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
19 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
20 Niels Brand 105.0 5 2 1 2 1700 1520
21 Niels Timmer 105.0 5 2 1 2 0 1414
22 Rogier Be 105.0 5 2 1 2 1100 1361
23 Maarten Roorda 104.0 4 2 0 2 1826 1405
24 Wout Kranendonk 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1340
25 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
26 Tjeerd Santema 102.0 2 1 0 1 1842 1586
27 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
28 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
29 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
30 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
31 Rick de Kleine 101.0 5 2 0 3 900 1344
32 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
33 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
34 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
35 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
36 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
37 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
38 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
39 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
40 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
41 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
42 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
43 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
44 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
45 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
48 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
49 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
50 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
51 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
52 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
53 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
54 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Remco Jelsma 99.0 3 1 0 2 1500 1050
68 Aurore Gay 99.0 3 1 0 2 0 1255
69 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
70 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
71 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
72 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
73 Yang Hang Tang 97.0 1 0 0 1 1700 1045
74 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
75 Paul van Velthoven 97.0 1 0 0 1 1681 900
76 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
77 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
78 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
79 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
80 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
81 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
82 Karel van der Leest 96.0 4 1 0 3 0 1265
83 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
84 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
85 Freerk Reitsma 91.0 3 0 0 3 1300 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 82.0 6 0 0 6 800 645
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software