Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 7 - 21/11/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Enno Scheffer Marcel Pouw 1−0
2 Sjoerd Rookus Wouter Manenschijn 1−0
3 Jorik Jonker Joan Martinez Sequi 1−0
4 Kenneth Muller Sophie Welling 1−0
5 Niels Timmer Niels Brand 1−0
6 Maarten Roorda Tjeerd Santema 0−1
7 Remco Jelsma Rick de Kleine 0−1
8 Paul van Velthoven Vincent Zandstra 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
4 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
5 Mathijs de Jong   Abs no msg
6 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
7 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
8 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
9 Freerk Reitsma   No member
10 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
11 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
12 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
13 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
14 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
15 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
16 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
17 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
18 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
19 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
20 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
21 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
22 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
23 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
24 Edim Salihbegovic   Abs no msg
25 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
26 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
27 Jorn Torenbosch   Abs no msg
28 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
29 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
30 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
31 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
32 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
33 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
34 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
35 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
36 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
37 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
38 Rogier Be   No member
39 Jelmer   No member
40 Jordi   No member
41 Aurore Gay   Abs no msg
42 Wout Kranendonk   No member
43 Justin   No member
44 Casper   No member
45 Oscar   No member
46 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
47 Bart   No member
48 Anton   No member
49 Tim   No member
50 Damian   No member
51 Minne   No member
52 Anne−Dirk   No member
53 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
54 Jelle   No member
55 Jerom   No member
56 Dylan Prentner   Abs no msg
57 Mattia   No member
58 Stef   No member
59 Pieter   No member
60 Chandan   No member
61 David   No member
62 Pieter (14−02)   No member
63 Rutger (14−02)   No member
64 Maurice   No member
65 Pieter S.   No member
66 Benjamin V.   No member
67 Benjamin van Manen   No member
68 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
69 Thomas   No member
70 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
71 Dimitri   No member

Round 7
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 130.0 6 6 0 0 2090 2610
2 Enno Scheffer 120.0 4 4 0 0 1895 2610
3 Mathijs de Jong 117.0 5 4 0 1 1973 1904
4 Sjoerd Rookus 117.0 5 4 0 1 1845 1984
5 Jorik Jonker 116.0 4 3 1 0 1900 2462
6 Jordi 115.0 3 3 0 0 1500 2097
7 Anne van Putten 113.0 4 2 1 1 1530 1897
8 Marcel Pouw 111.0 7 3 2 2 1872 1702
9 Kenneth Muller 111.0 7 3 2 2 1825 1737
10 Niels Timmer 110.0 6 3 1 2 0 1520
11 Carl Hoekstra 109.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
12 Ruben Bloemhof 109.0 5 3 0 2 1500 1716
13 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
14 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
15 Rick de Kleine 106.0 6 3 0 3 900 1429
16 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
17 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
18 Benjamin van der Woude 105.0 1 1 0 0 1900 2000
19 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
20 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
21 Rogier Be 105.0 5 2 1 2 1100 1361
22 Wout Kranendonk 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1340
23 Wouter Manenschijn 103.0 7 2 2 3 1694 1739
24 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
25 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
26 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
27 Niels Brand 102.0 6 2 1 3 1700 1520
28 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
29 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
30 Paul van Velthoven 102.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
31 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
32 Maarten Roorda 101.0 5 2 0 3 1826 1413
33 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
34 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
35 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
36 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
37 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
38 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
39 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
40 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
41 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
42 Jorn Torenbosch 100.0 0 0 0 0 1866 1866
43 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
44 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
45 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
46 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
48 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
49 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
50 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
51 Lydia van Altena 100.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
52 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
53 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
54 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Aurore Gay 99.0 3 1 0 2 0 1255
69 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
70 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
71 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
72 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
73 Yang Hang Tang 97.0 1 0 0 1 1700 1045
74 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
75 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
76 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
77 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
78 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
79 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
80 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
81 Remco Jelsma 96.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
82 Karel van der Leest 96.0 4 1 0 3 0 1265
83 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
84 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
85 Freerk Reitsma 91.0 3 0 0 3 1300 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 79.0 7 0 0 7 800 684
87 Dylan Prentner 0.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software