Interne 21-22
Group 1 - Round 9 - 11/12/2021
Site Proeflokaal Hooghoudt Start date 01/09/2021
City Groningen End date 30/05/2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organization JSV SISSA Arbiters Kenneth Muller

Nr. White Black Result
1 Enno Scheffer Edim Salihbegovic 0−1
2 Rogier Be Sjoerd Rookus 0−1
3 Kenneth Muller Niels Brand 1−0
4 Wouter Manenschijn Niels Timmer 1−0
5 Maarten Roorda Rick de Kleine 1−0
6 Jorn Torenbosch Aurore Gay 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Bloemhof   Abs no msg
2 Sanne Boswijk   Abs no msg
3 Maria Burgsma   Abs no msg
4 Writser Cleveringa   Abs no msg
5 Mathijs de Jong   Abs no msg
6 Benno de Jongh   Abs no msg
7 Simon Elgersma   Abs no msg
8 Famke Ferwerda   Abs no msg
9 Freerk Reitsma   Abs no msg
10 Gertjan Haan   Abs no msg
11 Merlijn Heijmans   Abs no msg
12 Carl Hoekstra   Abs no msg
13 Eric Jansen   Abs no msg
14 Jorik Jonker   Abs no msg
15 Remco Jelsma   Abs no msg
16 Diederick Kaaij   Abs no msg
17 Roland Kroezen   Abs no msg
18 Koen Lambrechts   Abs no msg
19 Sjors Lutjeboer   Abs no msg
20 Joan Martinez Sequi   Abs no msg
21 Daniel Meijer   Abs no msg
22 Tjaart Offringa   Abs no msg
23 Raymon Oord   Abs no msg
24 Elias Oude Brunink   Abs no msg
25 Marcel Pouw   Abs no msg
26 Frits Rietman   Abs no msg
27 Casper Rupert   Abs no msg
28 Tjeerd Santema   Abs no msg
29 Willem Sipkema   Abs no msg
30 Paul ten Vergert   Abs no msg
31 Lydia van Altena   Abs no msg
32 Karel van der Leest   Abs no msg
33 Anne van der Veen   Abs no msg
34 Benjamin van der Woude   Abs no msg
35 Simon van Dijk   Abs no msg
36 Ben van Os   Abs no msg
37 Anne van Putten   Abs no msg
38 Paul van Velthoven   Abs no msg
39 Vincent Zandstra   Abs no msg
40 Henrick Visser   Abs no msg
41 Eric Jan Walinga   Abs no msg
42 Sophie Welling   Abs no msg
43 Dionne Wigboldus   Abs no msg
44 Jelmer   No member
45 Jordi   No member
46 Wout Kranendonk   Abs no msg
47 Justin   No member
48 Casper   No member
49 Oscar   No member
50 Yang Hang Tang   Abs no msg
51 Bart   No member
52 Anton   No member
53 Tim   No member
54 Damian   No member
55 Minne   No member
56 Anne−Dirk   No member
57 Gerritjan Sloots   No member
58 Jelle   No member
59 Jerom   No member
60 Dylan Prentner   Pairing alloc bye
61 Mattia   No member
62 Stef   No member
63 Pieter   No member
64 Chandan   No member
65 David   No member
66 Pieter (14−02)   No member
67 Rutger (14−02)   No member
68 Maurice   No member
69 Pieter S.   No member
70 Benjamin V.   No member
71 Benjamin van Manen   No member
72 Laurids Stockert   Abs no msg
73 Thomas   No member
74 Lieuwe de Jong   No member
75 Dimitri   No member

Round 9
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR
1 Edim Salihbegovic 136.0 8 7 1 0 2090 2273
2 Sjoerd Rookus 123.0 7 5 1 1 1845 1926
3 Jorik Jonker 121.0 5 4 1 0 1900 2514
4 Kenneth Muller 121.0 9 5 2 2 1825 1777
5 Mathijs de Jong 117.0 5 4 0 1 1973 1904
6 Enno Scheffer 117.0 5 4 0 1 1895 2071
7 Jordi 115.0 3 3 0 0 1500 2097
8 Anne van Putten 113.0 4 2 1 1 1530 1897
9 Carl Hoekstra 109.0 5 2 2 1 0 1882
10 Ruben Bloemhof 109.0 5 3 0 2 1500 1716
11 Marcel Pouw 108.0 8 3 2 3 1872 1676
12 Wouter Manenschijn 108.0 8 3 2 3 1694 1739
13 Tjeerd Santema 107.0 3 2 0 1 1842 1786
14 Rogier Be 107.0 7 3 1 3 1100 1382
15 Joan Martinez Sequi 106.0 6 3 0 3 1500 1604
16 Maarten Roorda 106.0 6 3 0 3 1826 1393
17 Willem Sipkema 105.0 1 1 0 0 1853 2300
18 Anne−Dirk 105.0 1 1 0 0 1400 2400
19 Benjamin van der Woude 105.0 1 1 0 0 1900 2000
20 Dionne Wigboldus 105.0 1 1 0 0 0 2100
21 Anton 105.0 1 1 0 0 1500 1800
22 Lydia van Altena 105.0 0 0 0 0 1280 1280
23 Jorn Torenbosch 105.0 1 1 0 0 1866 1866
24 Niels Timmer 104.0 8 3 1 4 0 1493
25 Niels Brand 104.0 8 3 1 4 1700 1461
26 Wout Kranendonk 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1340
27 Justin 103.0 3 1 1 1 1300 1247
28 Rick de Kleine 103.0 7 3 0 4 900 1435
29 Sophie Welling 102.0 2 1 0 1 1680 1563
30 Gerritjan Sloots 102.0 2 1 0 1 1500 1850
31 Henrick Visser 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1323
32 Minne 102.0 2 1 0 1 1600 1100
33 Paul van Velthoven 102.0 2 1 0 1 1681 1250
34 Daniel Meijer 101.0 1 0 1 0 1775 1530
35 Koen Lambrechts 100.0 0 0 0 0 2279 2279
36 Frits Rietman 100.0 0 0 0 0 2263 2263
37 Simon Elgersma 100.0 0 0 0 0 2151 2151
38 Tjaart Offringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 2040 2040
39 Laurids Stockert 100.0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
40 Benno de Jongh 100.0 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
41 Eric Jan Walinga 100.0 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
42 Gertjan Haan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1944 1944
43 Elias Oude Brunink 100.0 0 0 0 0 1932 1932
44 Lieuwe de Jong 100.0 0 0 0 0 1800 1800
45 Writser Cleveringa 100.0 0 0 0 0 1703 1703
46 Eric Jansen 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
47 Thomas 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
48 Dimitri 100.0 0 0 0 0 1500 1500
49 Maria Burgsma 100.0 0 0 0 0 1444 1444
50 Famke Ferwerda 100.0 0 0 0 0 1435 1435
51 Mattia 100.0 0 0 0 0 1400 1400
52 Sanne Boswijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
53 Diederick Kaaij 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
54 Sjors Lutjeboer 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
55 Stef 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
56 Pieter 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
57 Chandan 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
58 David 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
59 Pieter (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
60 Rutger (14−02) 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
61 Maurice 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
62 Pieter S. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
63 Benjamin V. 100.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200
64 Anne van der Veen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Roland Kroezen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Simon van Dijk 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Benjamin van Manen 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Jelle 97.0 1 0 0 1 1500 700
69 Jerom 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 100
70 Casper Rupert 97.0 1 0 0 1 1985 1100
71 Damian 97.0 1 0 0 1 1800 700
72 Yang Hang Tang 97.0 1 0 0 1 1700 1045
73 Tim 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1100
74 Bart 97.0 1 0 0 1 1200 1200
75 Ben van Os 97.0 1 0 0 1 1713 1095
76 Casper 97.0 1 0 0 1 1000 500
77 Paul ten Vergert 97.0 1 0 0 1 2222 1290
78 Jelmer 97.0 1 0 0 1 1400 1173
79 Raymon Oord 97.0 1 0 0 1 2042 894
80 Remco Jelsma 96.0 4 1 0 3 1500 880
81 Karel van der Leest 96.0 4 1 0 3 0 1265
82 Oscar 94.0 2 0 0 2 1000 700
83 Merlijn Heijmans 94.0 2 0 0 2 1200 1026
84 Aurore Gay 93.0 5 1 0 4 0 1178
85 Freerk Reitsma 91.0 3 0 0 3 1300 700
86 Vincent Zandstra 76.0 8 0 0 8 800 715
87 Dylan Prentner 5.0 0 0 0 0 1200 1200

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software